More Headlines

Scoreboard

Thu Jan 23
7:00 PM
at MN-West/Itasca Dual
Worthington, MN
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Ellsworth Community College
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
vs. Ellsworth Community College
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
vs. Dakota Wesleyan JV
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
at Little Priest Tribal College
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
at Little Priest Tribal College
Sat Feb 01
9:00 AM
at Dave Edmonds Open
Sioux City, IA
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Emmetsburg, IA
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Emmetsburg, IA
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Iowa Central Community College
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
at Iowa Central Community College
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
vs. North Iowa Area Community College
At Estherville, Iowa
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at NIACC Dual
Mason City, IA
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
vs. North Iowa Area Community College
At Estherville, Iowa
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Kirkwood Community College
Estherville, IA
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. Kirkwood Community College
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
at Southwestern Community College
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
at Southwestern Community College
Fri Feb 14
5:00 PM
at St. Ambrose Invitational
Davenport, IA
Fri Feb 14
5:00 PM
at St. Ambrose Invitational
Davenport, IA
Sat Feb 15
8:00 AM
at St. Ambrose Invitational
Davenport, IA
Sat Feb 15
8:00 AM
at St. Ambrose Invitational
Davenport, IA
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Community College
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Marshalltown CC
Estherville, Iowa
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM
Regional Tournament
Estherville, IA
View Full Schedule
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Central Community College-Columbus W, 114-75
@ Mason City Iowa
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. Grand View University JV W, 60-48
@ NIACC Thanksgiving Basketball Challenge Mason City, IA
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 76-34
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 83-80
Fri Dec 06
End of 1st Day
at Rochester Invite 14th of 14 Teams
Rochester, MN
Fri Dec 06
End of 1st Day
at Rochester Invite 8th of 9 Teams
Rochester, MN
Sat Dec 07
End of 2nd Day
at Rochester Invite 15th of 15 Teams
Rochester, MN
Sat Dec 07
End of 2nd Day
at Rochester Invite 7th of 9 Teams
Rochester, MN
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Kirkwood Community College L, 77-42
Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Kirkwood Community College L, 91-84
Sun Dec 08
Final
at Rochester Invite 15th of 15 Teams
Rochester, MN
Sun Dec 08
Final
at Rochester Invite 7th of 10 Teams
Rochester, MN
Wed Dec 11
Final
at Marshalltown CC W, 67-49
Wed Dec 11
Final
at Marshalltown CC W, 88-77
Marshalltown, Iowa
Sat Dec 14
Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 78-60
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 57-49
Wed Jan 08
Final - OT
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 102-91
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Southeastern Community College L, 61-53
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 88-81
Wed Jan 15
Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 84-69
At Mason City, Iowa
Wed Jan 15
Final
at North Iowa Area Community College W, 108-96
At Mason City, Iowa
Sat Jan 18
Cancelled
at MN West Open
Worthington, MN
Sat Jan 18
Cancelled
at Gustavus JV
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College W, 73-66
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College W, 69-59
View Full Schedule